Staff

Staff Links

AdministrationCounselorsSecuritySupportTeachers

Teacher Email &Web Links

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Ltr Last First Webpage Dept.
A Anderson Jordan   English

 

Atterberry

Heather

Class Wiki

Link Crew Wiki

English

B

Bacon

Alan

 

Social Studies

 

Bayona

Tomasa

 

World Languages

 

Bear

Cynthia

 

World Languages

 

Bender

Laurie

 

Language Arts

 

Biglin Scott

 

Mathematics

  Bisson Tim   English

 

Brenden

Sue

Wiki

Class Info

Science

  Butler-Kopriva Joanne   Mathmatics

C

Carlson

Jim

 

Mathematics

  Carter Ryan Social Studies General Studies

 

Clark

Daniel

 

English

  Clizbe Olivia

AP Economics

Computer Apps

Marketing

Business

  Crowell Kara   LS Comm

D

Donais

Joyce

 

English

  Devagupta Rama   Biology

 

Duncan

Keith

 

Science

E        
F Feth Valerie   English

 

Fischer

Ty

 

Health/Physical Education

  Freitag Todd   Computer Science
G Gough Eric Weight Training Physical Education

 

Gravenslund

Vicki

Wiki

Ceramics

  greenhalgh kelley   LS Comm

H

Haines

Anna

2-D Art

Art

  Hamilton Chris   Drama/English
  Harmon Whitney   English/Leadership

 

Hoglen

Arlis

PC Troubleshooting

Interns/SharePoint

Computer Science

I        
J Johnson Stacey SharePoint Science

 

Judy

Brad

 

Marketing

 

Julian

Carrie

Science

English

K

Kennel

Bryce

 

Autistic Class

 

Khan

Sabiha

Wiki

Social Studies

 

Kirsch

Rick

 

Social Studies

 

Kutschkau

Katrina

Classroom

Profile

Mathematics

L

Leavitt

David   Science
  Luttrell Matthew   Math

M

Maher

Tim

 

Social Studies

 

Matthes Patrick

Foreign Language Club

World Languages

  McAllister Charlotte   Social Studies

 

McCallum

Ryan

Sharepoint

Business Education

 

McGuinness

Kathy

SharePoint

English

 

Meneely

Brian

Basketball

Mathematics

 

Metzger

Robin

 

Mathematics

 

Miller

Cindy

 

Consumer Sciences

N        

O

Ostrer Tawnya   Special Education

P

Palomarez

Linda

 

English

  Pearson Laura   English

 

Potter

Chad

 

Social Studies

 

Price

Dan

AP US History

US History

World Geography

World History

Social Studies

Q        

R

Ramsey

Jim

 

Science

 

Razor

Lucy

SharePoint

English

  Robinson Sarah   World Languages

 

Rockefeller

Rich

 

Social Studies

 

Russell

Keith

Band

Band

S Saari Chuck   Mathematics

 

Schauble

Cheryl

 

Physical Education

 

Schlekewey

Jeff

 

Mathematics

 

Schumacher

Todd

 

English

 

Senor

Denise

SharePoint

Agriculture

 

Speakes

David

Photo

Photography

  Staton Chris SharePoint Mathematics
  Staton Tara   English
T Teynor Linda   Special Educatioon

 

Thorne

Karina

 

World Languages

 

Tillenburg

Jennifer

Physics

Ap Physics

Honors Physics

Science

U        

V

Van Eaton

Jeff

Math

Special Services

  Veitenheimer Brandee   Math
W Wagnon Scott   Choir
  Emily Wakeman   English
  Whitemarsh Amy   World Languages
  Whitney Jaimie   Science

 

Willingham

Linda

 

Psychology/Food Sciences

 

Wilson

Heidi

 

Marketing

 

Winward

Allison

Winwardsci.com

School Notes

Science

  Wright Jen   Spanish
X        

Y

Young

Jeff

 

Mathematics

Z        
TOP
Kamiakin High School, 600 N. Arthur, Kennewick, WA - 509.222.7000 - Last updated 6/17/14